DancexProjection...

Anne Ma

Architectural Design...

Liz LeBlanc

Pockets, Carpets, and...

Julcsi Futo, Karolina Czeczek

City Pivot

Daphne Binder

Infill City: Mumbai

Ben Smith, Meghan Lewis

2024 Boston Olympic...

Kara Biczykowski, Mun Hee Lee

Architectural...

Justin Oh

Architectural Design...

Jonathan Molloy

Material Formation in...

Kyeong Jae Lee

School of...

Eugene Tan

Post FAT

Cynthia Hsu

Formal Analysis

Vittorio Lovato

Advanced Design...

Ru-Shyan Yen

Building Technology

Lucas Boyd

Architectural Design...

Michelle Chen

Advanced Design...

Stephanie Jazmines

3rd of September

A Motif for Guatemala...

Neil Stephen Flanagan

2024 Boston Olympic...

Michael Miller, Emau Vega

Architectural...

Caitlin Thissen

Architectural Design...

Alexis Hyman

Material Formation in...

Ross McClellan

School of...

Jack Bian

Advanced Design...

Alisa Hintz

Formal Analysis

Xiao Wu

Tianjin Industrial...

Daniel Nguyen, Julie Kim

Building Technology

Daniel Glick-Unterman

Stamfordia

Architectural Design...

Jack Bian

Parts is Parts: Dolos

Emau Vega, Hyeun Jason Lee

Advanced Design...

Mengshi Sun

Architectural Design

Alexander Stagge

Ornamental System...

Jing Liu

Cloud-Watching From...

Charles Kane, John Kleinschmidt, Liz LeBlanc

Architectural Design...

Jeongyoon Song

City Making on the...

Jonathan Daniel Reyes

Light Modulating Panel

Jon Swendris

School of...

Samantha Jaff

Post FAT

Matthew Bohne

Renkinjutsu (Alchemy)

Manuel Quintana

Visualization II:...

Anne Ma

Advanced Design...

Julcsi Futo

Advanced Design...

Ross McClellan

Along the Way

Maya Alexander

Because Brooklyn...

Urban Flotilla

Julcsi Futo, Read Langworthy

Advanced Design...

Ian Spencer

Architectural Design

Dylan Lee

Ornament Theory and...

Altair Peterson

The Garden-Toilet

Nicholas Muraglia

Architectural Design...

Timon Covelli

Studies in Light and...

Mansi Maheshwari

School of...

Andrew Sternad

Otakupop: A National...

Alexa Tsien-Shiang

Visualization II:...

Eugene Tan

House for a Teacher

Jennifer Dempsey

Visualization II:...

John Kleinschmidt

The Campus Ward of...

Mahdi Sabbagh, Jonathan Feng Sun

256 Images That...

Zachary Dillon Huelsing

The Brackishly...

Brittany Utting, Ryan Connolly

Advanced Design...

Brandon Hall, Evan Jon Wiskup

Advanced Design...

Perry Wexelberg

The Map is Not the...

Alexis Hyman

Reconsidering...

Swarnabh Ghosh

Techno-Sensations

Disheveled Geometries...

Matthew Bohne

Ishmael’s Passage:...

Sarah Smith, Jack Wolfe, Amy Su, Mark Wendell Peterson

Studies in Light and...

Ross McClellan

School of...

Caitlin Thissen

Berlin Alexanderplatz...

Aymar Marino-Maza

Advanced Design...

Yasemin Tarhan

Visualization II: The...

Vittorio Lovato

Nolli and Piranesi:...

Hannah L Novack

An Exhibit for...

Cynthia Hsu

Contested Rome

Elisa Iturbe, Brittany Utting

Palazzina

Michael Cohen

Architectural Design

Jack Lipson

Look­-No­-Hands:...

Craig Matthew Rosman

Lock City

Melody Song, Minu Lee

History of Landscape...

Julcsi Futo

Ruining the Beinecke...

Nasim Rowshanabadi

The Chair

Christina Argyros

Monolithic Form‐Making

Jacqueline Liang Kow

School of...

Charles Kane

Berlin Alexanderplatz...

Dov Feinmesser

At Home (Not) on the...

Paul Soper

Visualization II:...

Dorian Booth

Bernini and Rainaldi...

Christopher Leung

An Ornamented Bus...

Daniel Marty

Visualization IV:...

Ben Bourgoin

Architectural Design...

Architectural Design

Claire Haugh

Slow Death and the...

Tyler Seth Collins

2024 Boston Olympic...

Leah Abrams, Mark Peterson

History of Landscape...

Stephanie Jazmines

Brugge Concert

John Vincent Farrace

School of...

Boris Morin-Defoy

Berlin Alexanderplatz...

Gina Cannistra

Advanced Design...

Stephen Dinnen

Visualization II:...

Jessica Flore Angel

Palladio

Anna Nasonova

Seed Cathedral

Justin Oh

Visualization IV:...

Hugo Fenaux

Architectural Design...

Architectural Design

Hyeree Kwak

Diamonds in the Sky

Cortez Crosby

2024 Boston Olympic...

Nicholas Muraglia, Sarah Smith

History of Landscape...

Haelee Jung, Melody Song

Medusa

Justin Nguyen

School of...

Kristin Nothwehr

Berlin Alexanderplatz...

Richard Green

SESC Downtown

Linda Lee

CASIS Headquarters

Kara Biczykowski

Alberti: The...

Hsi ning Chang

The Chair

BOARDWALK CITY

Sheena Zhang, Mary Burr

Advanced Design...

Ann Morrow Johnson

Visualization IV: E-...

Anne Householder

Architectural Design

Jonathan Molloy

Ambiguous Order

Danielle Davis

2024 Boston Olympic...

Elena Rachel Baranes, Alissa Chastain

History of Landscape...

Peter McInish

Building Technology:...

Margaret Marsh, John Holden, Alexandra Thompson

The Chair

Alisa Hintz

Advanced Design...

Christian Thomas Mueller

School of...

Anna Meloyan

Fulfillment Pile

Heather Bizon

The Arcades...

Gary Leggett

CASIS Headquarters

Amy Su

Alberti's San...

Tess McNamara

Sites + Building

Jason Kurzweil

Architectural Design

Brandon Hall, 
Nick McAdoo

Architectural Design...

Lila Jiang Chen

Visualization IV:...

Vittorio Lovato, Anne Ma, Eugene Tan

Architectural Design

Dov Feinmesser, Megan McDonough

Architectural Design

Timon Covelli

Creative Formation:...

Chun Henry Chan

2024 Boston Olympic...

Zachary Dillon Huelsing, Zachary Veach

RESILIENT PARK...

Building Technology:...

Ziyue Liu, Audrey Li, Laura Quan, Matthew Shaffer

The Chair

Michael Mills

Advanced Design...

Daniel Luster

School of...

Justin Oh

Fulfillment Center

Dima Srouji

Bazaar Urbanism

Christina Argyros

CASIS Headquarters

Michael Cohen

Formal Analysis

Dakota Cooley

Drawing Projects

Charles Kane

Building Technology:...

Cynthia Hsu, Justin Oh, Nicolas Kemper

Architectural Design

Luis Salas Porras

Architectural Design

Caitlin Baiada

Rome

Amy Su

Ecological Urban...

Daphne Binder , Stanley Cho

Kielder Crash Site

Benjamin Bourgoin

Intercontinental Ice...

Olen Milholland

School of...

Katherine Stege

Fulfillment Center

Mengshi Sun

Advanced Design...

Antonia Devine

CASIS Headquarters

Hui Zhen Ng

Formal Analysis

Chad Andrew Greenlee

Drawing Projects

John Kleinschmidt

Building Technology:...

Michelle Chen, Jenny Kim, Richard Mandimika

Architectural Design

Kristin Nothwehr, Anthony Gagliardi

Architectural Design

Dimitri Brand

Nativescape

Alicia Pozniak

Kielder Observatory

Liz LeBlanc

Santa Caterina Market

Alissa Chastain, Nicholas Muraglia

Advanced Design...

Adam Wagoner

School of...

Xinyi Wang

Fulfillment Center X...

Michael Harrison

Advanced Design...

Jeffrey Pollack

CASIS Headquarters

Sungwoo Choi

Visualization II

Dakota Cooley

Drawing Projects

Dima Srouji

Architectural Design

Kathleen Bridget Stranix, Ian Svilokos

Drawing and...

Elena Rachel Baranes

256 Images that...

Nicholas Muraglia

Architectural Design

Andrew Sternad

Architectural Design

Ian Donaldson

Rome

Jack Wolfe

Custom Crafted...

Minu Lee

Kielder Observatory

Jingwen Li

Advanced Design...

Jacqueline Liang Kow

Boston City Hall Redux

Charlotte Algie

Building Water

Boris Morin-Defoy

Building Water

Clarissa Luwia

The RIFT

Dionysus Cho

CASIS Headquarters

Tyler Pertman

Visualization II

Nasim Rowshanabadi

Disheveled Geometries

Robert Hon

Piero’s Other Method...

Jonathan Grant Scott

Architectural Design

Anne Householder, John Kleinschmidt

Architectural Design

Kevin Huang

Custom Crafted...

Kin Tak Yu

Kielder Observatory

Luke Anderson

Getting Around

William James Sheridan

Boston City Hall

Daphne Binder , Jared Abraham

Shelter Factory

Allen Plasencia

Boston City Hall

Roberto Jenkins, Eunil Cho

Building Water

Lila Jiang Chen

Architectural Design

Sungwoo Choi

CASIS Headquarters

Jack Wolfe

Visualization II

Robert Yoos

Disheveled Geometries

Kiana Hosseini

Pleasure Gardens of...

Violette de la Selle , Alice Tai

Exponential...

Jonathan Feng Sun

256 Images that...

Stephanie Lee

Wassergeist

Nicolas Kemper, Anne Ma

Architectural Design

Christian Golden

Crown Street...

Alice Tai

Architectural Design...

Caitlin Thissen

Small Urban Factory

Emau Vega

Harlem Mart 125

James Kehl

Fragment and the...

Leeland McPhail

Rana Plaza Memorial...

Matthew Robert Rauch

Boston City Hall

Karl Karam, Adil Mansure

Building Water

Xinyi Wang

Atomized Courtyard...

Perry Wexelberg

CASIS Headquarters

Lauren Raab

Architectural Design...

Francesca Lena Carney

Patternism

Nicholas Muraglia

Architectural Design

Charles Hickox, Evan Michael Dobson

Simultaneity in Line

Michael Miller

Ornament Theory and...

Zachary Veach

Bridgeport Fairgrounds

Chengqi John Wan, Dima Srouji

Architectural Design

Danielle Schwartz

Long Center

Bryan Andrew Maddock

Architectural Design...

Dorian Booth

Advanced Design...

Hui Zhen Ng

Harlem Mart 125

Jeannette Penniman

Ricardo Bofill:...

Alexa Tsien-Shiang

Advanced Design...

Jonathon Meier

ARTIFICE

Dionysus Cho, Anne Ma

Munich Concert Hall

Anne Ma

Architectural Design...

Emily Bell

CASIS Headquarters

Nicholas Muraglia

Architectural Design...

Anna Nasonova

Rome: Continuity and...

Robert Yoos

W.I.C.K. – Wired...

Sarah Frances Gill, Jacqueline Ho

Prototype for a...

Mark Robert Tumiski

Ornament Theory and...

Michelle Gonzalez

Architectural Design

Lucas Boyd

Architectural Design

David Langdon

Architectural Design...

Justin Oh

Advanced Design...

Leah Abrams

Harlem Mart 125

Katherine Stege

Architecture and...

Otilia Pupezeanu

The OPNA Institute

Kathleen Bridget Stranix

Ornamental Tectonic

Amir Karimpour

Munich Concert Hall

Isaac Southard

Massive Infra-...

Michael Miller

CASIS Headquarters

Benjamin Smith

Architectural Design...

Cecily Ng

Rome: Continuity and...

Anna Nasonova

Furniture Design for...

Miron M. Nawratil

Ornament Theory and...

Jessica Flore Angel

Architectural Design

Rob Cornelissen

Architectural Design

James Coleman

Super! Expo Urbanism

Tyler Seth Collins, Ivan Farr

Architectural Design...

Justin Oh

A Hedonistic House

Olen Milholland

Harlem Mart 125

Xinyi Wang

A Way of Seeing...

Paul Soper

Lodge

Brandon Hall

Ruins: The...

Meghan Lewis

Towards an Open...

Shuangjing Hu

Architectural Design...

Boris Morin-Defoy

CASIS Headquarters

Sarah Smith

Architectural Design...

Margaret Tsang

Rome: Continuity and...

Matthew Bohne

Advanced Design...

Swarnabh Ghosh

GLULAM: Timber...

Mengran Li

Architectural Design

Ilana Simhon

Architectural Design

Margaret Marsh

Architectural Design...

James Kehl

House for a Carpenter

Benjamin Smith

Diptych as Building

Alicia Pozniak, Caitlin Thissen

4 Walls 5 Zones 10...

Daniel Peter Jacobs

Munich Konzertsaal

Winny Tan

The Sunken Courtyard...

Haelee Jung

CASIS Headquarters

Haelee Jung

Flood Planes

Robert Yoos

Rome: Continuity and...

Gina Cannistra

Advanced Design...

Miron M. Nawratil

Mill River Co-op

Benjamin Smith

Architectural Design

Wes Hiatt

Architectural Design

Ronald Ostezan

Fracture

Mark Peterson

Architectural Design...

Xiao Wu

Advanced Design...

Sofia Singler

Diptych as Building

Dima Srouji, Sarah Kasper

The Golden Center at...

Christian Thomas Mueller

Advanced Design...

Elisa Iturbe, Laurence Lumley

Drawing and...

Justin Oh

Moveable Wall

Hank Mezza

Cambridge Common

Daniel Luster, Olen Milholland

Architectural Design...

Christopher Leung

Rome: Continuity and...

Christopher Leung

Advanced Design...

Owen Trowbridge Howlett

Incongruous Monolith

Constance Vale

Mill River Live-Work...

Amy Su

Architectural Design

Paul Rasmussen

Architectural Design

Ziyue Liu

GLYTCH

Dionysus Cho

Architectural Design...

Xinyi Wang

Peoples-Ambitious...

Anne Ma, Chengqi John Wan

Another missed...

Matthew Robert Rauch

Cyclic Metamorphosis

Constance Vale

Drawing and...

Sarah Kasper

Architectural Design...

Alexandra Karlsson-Napp

Screen & Aperture

Ben Smith

One to One: Furniture...

Thomas Medek

Architectural Design...

Andrew Padron

Home is a Four Letter...

Vittorio Lovato, James Kehl

Emerald Harbor...

Matthew Robert Rauch

Advanced Design...

Craig Matthew Rosman

Timber Market Hall

Perry Wexelberg

Architectural Design

Laura Meade

Architectural Design

Guillermo Castello

Architectural Design...

Daniel Nguyen

Architectural Design...

Anne Householder

Coral Floral Corporal

Jack Wolfe, Haelee Jung

Connecticut River Dam...

Justin Nguyen

Drawing and...

Kiana Hosseini

Architectural Design...

Christian Golden

Hearth House

Jack Wolfe

Ralph Bunche Park: At...

Andrew Ruff

Architectural Design...

Paul Rasmussen

Home is a Four Letter...

Andrea DeCamps

Advanced Design...

Teoman Necdet Ayas, Peter Logan

Advanced Design...

Charles Hickox

Advanced Design...

Kara Biczykowski

Architectural Design

Robert Yoos

Architectural Design

Guillermo Castello

Architectural Design...

Caitlin Thissen

Architectural Design...

Kiana Hosseini

Advanced Design...

Hank Mezza

China Studio

Cynthia Hsu, Winny Tan

Carlo Scarpa:...

Jing Liu

The New Barbican...

Ivan Farr

Inner Worlds

Jessica Flore Angel

Architectural Design...

John Holden

House Boat

Maya Alexander

Inner Worlds: The...

Laurence Lumley

A Space for Learning

Lucas Boyd

Bodegas Terraplén

Ian Svilokos

Advanced Design...

Michael Miller

Architectural Design

Elaina Berkowitz

Architectural Design

Patrick Doty

Architectura Design:...

Sarah Kasper

Architectural Design...

Vittorio Lovato

Advanced Design...

Michael Miller, Lauren Raab

Art Gallery and the...

Boris Morin-Defoy

Advanced Design...

Maya Alexander

Dubrovnik Gallery of...

Justin Oh

Construction of...


Nick McAdoo, Kate Megan Warren

Advanced Design...

Kyeong Jae Lee

Inner Worlds

Chengqi John Wan

Architectural Design...

Andrew Busmire

Architectural Design

Sarah Smith

Inner Worlds: The...

Leeland McPhail

Architectural Design...

Casey Furman

Home is a Four Letter...

Ali Naghdali

Advanced Design...

John Vincent Farrace

Advanced Design...


Nick McAdoo

Advanced Design...

Nicholas Muraglia

Architectural Design

Graham Brindle

Urban Hub

Nasim Rowshanabadi

Architectural Design...

Shayari de Silva

Architectural Design...

Vittorio Lovato

Architectural Design...

Winny Tan

Architectural Design...

Andrew Sternad

Advanced Design...

Alissa Chastain

Art Gallery and the...

Michelle Chen

Reykjavik Domestic...

Jason Roberts

Composition

Amy Su

Architectural Design...

Dylan Lee

Architectural Design

Amy Su

Composition

Mary Burr

Architectural Design...

Laura Meade

Home is a Four Letter...

Alicia Pozniak, Daphne Binder

Guatemaya:...

Mengran Li

Architectural Design...

John Kleinschmidt

Advanced Design...

Thomas Aaron Day

Architectural Design

Brittany Olivari

Michael Graves School...

Robert Yoos

Architectural Design...

Justin Oh

Architectural Design...

Kristin Nothwehr

Advanced Design...

Julie Kim

Pharos Gallery, Hvar

Sofia Singler

Disheveled Geometries

Kathleen Bridget Stranix, Mary Burr

Reykjavík Terminal

Kailun Sun

Composition

Jared Abraham

Architectural Design...

Laura Quan

Flex Space

Hiba Bhatty

Composition: Section...

Phillip Nakamura

Architectural Design...

Alexander Stagge

Home is a Four Letter...

Jessica Flore Angel, Dorian Booth

Guatemaya Center for...

Ryan Salvatore

Architectural Design...

Jenny Kim

Advanced Design...

Elvira Hoxha

Architectural Design

Margaret Tsang

Architectural Design...

Andrew Dadds

Architectural Design...

Kristin Nothwehr

Advanced Design...

Elvira Hoxha

Island Incubator

Anne Householder, Clarissa Luwia

Icelandic Connector

Mark Robert Tumiski

Composition

Katherine Stege

Architectural Design...

Jack Lipson

Architectural Design

Alissa Chastain

Composition

Tyson Jang

Landscape for Learning

Max Mensching

Commissioned Assisted...

Anthony Gagliardi

A Bespoke Lifestyle...

Nicholas Carr Hunt

Formal Analysis

Anne Householder

Advanced Design...

Olen Milholland

Architectural Design

Paul Lorenz

Architectural Design...

Jessica Flore Angel

Architectural Design...

Madelynn Ringo

Advanced Design...

Apoorva Khanolkar

Absurd / Everyday...

Eugene Tan

Flugspitali

Thomas Medek

Theory Through Objects

Vittorio Lovato

Architectural Design...

Robert Smith Waters

Systems Prototype

Michael Cohen

Design Reconnaissance

Andrew Dadds

Game I: Developing...

Wilson Carroll, Samantha Jaff, Julie Andress

Almost Classicism (...

Kristin Nothwehr

FlySpace

John Lacy

Formal Analysis

Justin Oh

New Haven Basilica

Adam Wagoner, Raphael de la Fontaine

Architectural Design

Tess McNamara

Post-Professional...

Karolina Czeczek, Kate Lisi

Architectural Design...

Michael Harrison

Advanced Design...

Kin Tak Yu

Island Incubator

Kiana Hosseini

2024 Boston Olympic...

Bruce Hancock, Thomas Friddle

Custom Crafted...

Andrew Sternad

Architectural Design...

Ziyue Liu

Design Reconnaissance...

Madelynn Ringo

Game II: Re-Zoning...

Shuo Susan Wang, Wilson Carroll, Ryan Withall

Almost Classicism (...

Meghan Lewis

Formal Analysis

Madelynn Ringo

Advanced Design...

Lauren Raab, Hui Zhen Ng

Architectural Design...

Clarissa Luwia

Architectural Design...

Charles Kane

Advanced Design...

Kara Biczykowski, Amanda Bridges

City Pivot

Andrew Dadds

2024 Boston Olympic...

Suhni Chung, Junpei Okai

Architectural Design...

Caitlin Baiada

A City of Spheres

Robert Wendel Bundy, Sagae Blane

Tall Buildings: MoMA...

Ivan Farr

The Agricultural Co-...

Sofia Singler

The Cloister

Daisy Ames, Wanli Mo

Formal Analysis

Michelle Gonzalez

WAVE Museum

Dionysus Cho

Visualization III

Architectura Design:...

Dante Furioso

Architectural Design...

Jessica Flore Angel

Advanced Design...

Meghan Lewis, Meghan McAllister

City Pivot

Andrew Sternad

2024 Boston Olympic...

Amy Su, Kirk Henderson

Architectural...

Jessica Flore Angel

Architectural Design...

Claire Haugh

Material Formation in...

Emau Vega

Blanche-Levy Gothic

Chengqi John Wan

Post FAT

Andrew Dadds

Hortus Conclusus

Aaron Dresben, Nicholas Kehagis

Formal Analysis

Pearl Ho

Advanced Design...

Robert Scott