CASIS Headquarters

Hui Zhen Ng

Advanced Design...

Miron M. Nawratil

Advanced Design...

Meghan Lewis, Meghan McAllister

Architectural Design...

Michael Harrison

Island Incubator

Kiana Hosseini

Architectural Design

Margaret Tsang

Architectural Design...

Jenny Kim

Architectural Design

David Langdon

Shelter Factory

Allen Plasencia

Visualization II

Dakota Cooley

Advanced Design...

Apoorva Khanolkar

2024 Boston Olympic...

Zachary Dillon Huelsing, Zachary Veach

School of...

Kristin Nothwehr

CASIS Headquarters

Sungwoo Choi

Munich Concert Hall

Anne Ma

Advanced Design...

Owen Trowbridge Howlett

Pockets, Carpets, and...

Julcsi Futo, Karolina Czeczek

Architectural Design...

Charles Kane

Diptych as Building

Alicia Pozniak, Caitlin Thissen

Architectural Design

Paul Lorenz

The RIFT

Dionysus Cho

Architectural Design

James Coleman

Rana Plaza Memorial...

Matthew Robert Rauch

Visualization II

Nasim Rowshanabadi

Advanced Design...

Kin Tak Yu

School of...

Anna Meloyan

CASIS Headquarters

Tyler Pertman

Munich Concert Hall

Isaac Southard

Emerald Harbor...

Matthew Robert Rauch

Advanced Design...

Elvira Hoxha

Architectural Design...

Jessica Flore Angel

Diptych as Building

Dima Srouji, Sarah Kasper

Composition

Mary Burr

Architectural Design

Tess McNamara

Architectural Design

Sungwoo Choi

Architectural Design

Margaret Marsh

Advanced Design...

Adam Wagoner

Visualization II

Robert Yoos

School of...

Justin Oh

CASIS Headquarters

Jack Wolfe

Towards an Open...

Shuangjing Hu

Advanced Design...

Alisa Hintz

Architectural Design...

Liz LeBlanc

Art Gallery and the...

Boris Morin-Defoy

Composition: Section...

Phillip Nakamura

Architectural Design...

Atomized Courtyard...

Perry Wexelberg

Architectural Design

Ronald Ostezan

Advanced Design...

Jacqueline Liang Kow

Nolli and Piranesi:...

Hannah L Novack

Visualization III

Long Center

Bryan Andrew Maddock

School of...

Katherine Stege

CASIS Headquarters

Lauren Raab

Munich Konzertsaal

Winny Tan

Renkinjutsu (Alchemy)

Manuel Quintana

Visualization II:...

Anne Ma

Dubrovnik Gallery of...

Justin Oh

Composition

Tyson Jang

Architectural Design...

Architectural Design...

Emily Bell

Architectural Design

Ziyue Liu

Getting Around

William James Sheridan

Bernini and Rainaldi...

Christopher Leung

Advanced Design...

Swarnabh Ghosh

School of...

Xinyi Wang

CASIS Headquarters

Nicholas Muraglia

Otakupop: A National...

Alexa Tsien-Shiang

Visualization II:...

Eugene Tan

Art Gallery and the...

Michelle Chen

Design Reconnaissance

Andrew Dadds

Massive Infra-...

Michael Miller

Architectural Design

Guillermo Castello

Reykjavik Domestic...

Jason Roberts

Palladio

Anna Nasonova

Along the Way

Maya Alexander

Advanced Design...

Ann Morrow Johnson

Boston City Hall Redux

Charlotte Algie

CASIS Headquarters

Benjamin Smith

Commissioned Assisted...

Anthony Gagliardi

Prototype for a...

Mark Robert Tumiski

Visualization II:...

John Kleinschmidt

Pharos Gallery, Hvar

Sofia Singler

Design Reconnaissance...

Madelynn Ringo

Architectural Design

Dov Feinmesser, Megan McDonough

Architectural Design...

Boris Morin-Defoy

Architectural Design

Guillermo Castello

Reykjavík Terminal

Kailun Sun

Alberti: The...

Hsi ning Chang

256 Images That...

Zachary Dillon Huelsing

Boston City Hall

Daphne Binder , Jared Abraham

CASIS Headquarters

Sarah Smith

Almost Classicism (...

Kristin Nothwehr

Furniture Design for...

Miron M. Nawratil

Visualization II: The...

Vittorio Lovato

Harlem Mart 125

James Kehl

Parts is Parts: Dolos

Emau Vega, Hyeun Jason Lee

Architectural Design

Luis Salas Porras

The Sunken Courtyard...

Haelee Jung

Architectural Design

Patrick Doty

Icelandic Connector

Mark Robert Tumiski

Alberti's San...

Tess McNamara

An Exhibit for...

Cynthia Hsu

Advanced Design...

Charles Hickox

Boston City Hall

Roberto Jenkins, Eunil Cho

CASIS Headquarters

Haelee Jung

Almost Classicism (...

Meghan Lewis

One to One: Furniture...

Thomas Medek

Visualization II:...

Dorian Booth

Harlem Mart 125

Jeannette Penniman

Rome

Amy Su

Architectural Design

Kristin Nothwehr, Anthony Gagliardi

Moveable Wall

Hank Mezza

Architectural Design...

Alexandra Karlsson-Napp

Flugspitali

Thomas Medek

Formal Analysis

Dakota Cooley

An Ornamented Bus...

Daniel Marty

Bodegas Terraplén

Ian Svilokos

Boston City Hall

Karl Karam, Adil Mansure

Advanced Design...


Nick McAdoo

Post-Professional...

Karolina Czeczek, Kate Lisi

The Agricultural Co-...

Sofia Singler

Cyclic Metamorphosis

Constance Vale

Visualization II:...

Jessica Flore Angel

Harlem Mart 125

Katherine Stege

Architectural Design

Andrew Sternad

Screen & Aperture

Ben Smith

Architectural Design...

Christian Golden

Drawing and...

Elena Rachel Baranes

Formal Analysis

Chad Andrew Greenlee

Seed Cathedral

Justin Oh

The Chair

Urban Flotilla

Julcsi Futo, Read Langworthy

Kielder Crash Site

Benjamin Bourgoin

Connecticut River Dam...

Justin Nguyen

Harlem Mart 125

Xinyi Wang

Rome

Jack Wolfe

Architectural Design

Anne Householder, John Kleinschmidt

Hearth House

Jack Wolfe

Architectural Design...

John Holden

Piero’s Other Method...

Jonathan Grant Scott

Drawing and...

Justin Oh

Sites + Building

Jason Kurzweil

Advanced Design...

Brandon Hall, Evan Jon Wiskup

Kielder Observatory

Liz LeBlanc

Architectural Design...

Francesca Lena Carney

Ishmael’s Passage:...

Sarah Smith, Jack Wolfe, Amy Su, Mark Wendell Peterson

Peoples-Ambitious...

Anne Ma, Chengqi John Wan

Wassergeist

Nicolas Kemper, Anne Ma

House Boat

Maya Alexander

Architectural Design...

Andrew Busmire

Exponential...

Jonathan Feng Sun

Drawing and...

Sarah Kasper

Drawing Projects

Charles Kane

Contested Rome

Elisa Iturbe, Brittany Utting

Cambridge Common

Daniel Luster, Olen Milholland

BOARDWALK CITY

Sheena Zhang, Mary Burr

Kielder Observatory

Jingwen Li

Architectural Design...

Anna Nasonova

The Cloister

Daisy Ames, Wanli Mo

Bridgeport Fairgrounds

Chengqi John Wan, Dima Srouji

Architectural Design

Sarah Smith

Architectural Design...

Dylan Lee

Simultaneity in Line

Michael Miller

Drawing and...

Kiana Hosseini

Drawing Projects

John Kleinschmidt

Incongruous Monolith

Constance Vale

Advanced Design...

Thomas Aaron Day

Architectural Design

Brandon Hall, 
Nick McAdoo

Kielder Observatory

Luke Anderson

Architectural Design...

Cecily Ng

China Studio

Cynthia Hsu, Winny Tan

Hortus Conclusus

Aaron Dresben, Nicholas Kehagis

Small Urban Factory

Emau Vega

Architectural Design

Amy Su

Architectural Design...

Laura Quan

256 Images that...

Nicholas Muraglia

Inner Worlds

Jessica Flore Angel

Drawing Projects

Dima Srouji

Advanced Design...

Craig Matthew Rosman

Advanced Design...

Elvira Hoxha

Disheveled Geometries...

Matthew Bohne

Architectural Design...

Margaret Tsang

Fulfillment Pile

Heather Bizon

Advanced Design...

Hui Zhen Ng

Flex Space

Hiba Bhatty

Architectural Design...

Jack Lipson

Inner Worlds

Chengqi John Wan

Disheveled Geometries

Robert Hon

Medusa

Justin Nguyen

Advanced Design...

Olen Milholland

Ruining the Beinecke...

Nasim Rowshanabadi

Flood Planes

Robert Yoos

Visualization IV:...

Ben Bourgoin

Fulfillment Center

Dima Srouji

House for a Teacher

Jennifer Dempsey

Advanced Design...

Perry Wexelberg

Architectural Design

Alissa Chastain

Architectural Design...

Robert Smith Waters

256 Images that...

Stephanie Lee

Composition

Amy Su

Disheveled Geometries

Kiana Hosseini

Super! Expo Urbanism

Tyler Seth Collins, Ivan Farr

Advanced Design...

Kara Biczykowski

Architectural Design

Kathleen Bridget Stranix, Ian Svilokos

Rome: Continuity and...

Robert Yoos

Architectural Design...

Christopher Leung

Visualization IV:...

Hugo Fenaux

Fulfillment Center

Mengshi Sun

Advanced Design...

Yasemin Tarhan

Advanced Design...

Leah Abrams

Systems Prototype

Michael Cohen

Architectural Design...

Ziyue Liu

Ralph Bunche Park: At...

Andrew Ruff

Composition

Jared Abraham

Patternism

Nicholas Muraglia

Advanced Design...

Michael Miller

Rome: Continuity and...

Anna Nasonova

Architectural Design...

Andrew Padron

Visualization IV: E-...

Anne Householder

Fulfillment Center X...

Michael Harrison

At Home (Not) on the...

Paul Soper

A Hedonistic House

Olen Milholland

Architectural Design...

Caitlin Thissen

Architectural Design...

Caitlin Baiada

Inner Worlds: The...

Laurence Lumley

Composition

Katherine Stege

Architectural Design...

Caitlin Thissen

ARTIFICE

Dionysus Cho, Anne Ma

Advanced Design...

Nicholas Muraglia

Pleasure Gardens of...

Violette de la Selle , Alice Tai

Rome: Continuity and...

Matthew Bohne

Architectural Design...

Paul Rasmussen

Visualization IV:...

Vittorio Lovato, Anne Ma, Eugene Tan

Berlin Alexanderplatz...

Aymar Marino-Maza

Advanced Design...

John Vincent Farrace

House for a Carpenter

Benjamin Smith

Architectural Design...

Dorian Booth

Architectural Design...

Claire Haugh

Inner Worlds: The...

Leeland McPhail

Theory Through Objects

Vittorio Lovato

Custom Crafted...

Andrew Sternad

Architectura Design:...

Sarah Kasper

Architectural Design

Dylan Lee

A Bespoke Lifestyle...

Nicholas Carr Hunt

WAVE Museum

Dionysus Cho

Architectural Design

Charles Hickox, Evan Michael Dobson

Rome: Continuity and...

Gina Cannistra

A Space for Learning

Lucas Boyd

Formal Analysis

Anne Householder

Berlin Alexanderplatz...

Dov Feinmesser

Guatemaya:...

Mengran Li

Advanced Design...

Sofia Singler

Architectural Design...

Justin Oh

Architectural Design...

Jonathan Molloy

A Motif for Guatemala...

Neil Stephen Flanagan

Architectural Design...

Justin Oh

Architectural Design...

Alexis Hyman

Ornamental System...

Jing Liu

Custom Crafted...

Minu Lee

Architectural Design...

Shayari de Silva

The Map is Not the...

Alexis Hyman

FlySpace

John Lacy

Advanced Design...

Robert Scott

2024 Boston Olympic...

Bruce Hancock, Thomas Friddle

Rome: Continuity and...

Christopher Leung

Architectural Design...

Casey Furman

Formal Analysis

Justin Oh

Berlin Alexanderplatz...

Gina Cannistra

Guatemaya Center for...

Ryan Salvatore

Architectural Design...

James Kehl

Architectural Design...

Jeongyoon Song

Ornament Theory and...

Altair Peterson

Custom Crafted...

Kin Tak Yu

Architectural Design...

Winny Tan

Architectural Design

Jack Lipson

Advanced Design...

Ru-Shyan Yen

2024 Boston Olympic...

Suhni Chung, Junpei Okai

Building Water

Boris Morin-Defoy

Architectural Design...

Laura Meade

Formal Analysis

Madelynn Ringo

Berlin Alexanderplatz...

Richard Green

Advanced Design...

Stephen Dinnen

Palazzina

Michael Cohen

Architectural Design...

Xiao Wu

Architectural Design...

Timon Covelli

Ornament Theory and...

Zachary Veach

Architectural Design

Lucas Boyd

Architectural Design...

Justin Oh

Architectural Design

Claire Haugh

Lodge

Brandon Hall

New Haven Basilica

Adam Wagoner, Raphael de la Fontaine

2024 Boston Olympic...

Amy Su, Kirk Henderson

Building Water

Clarissa Luwia

Architectural Design...

Alexander Stagge

Formal Analysis

Michelle Gonzalez

Post FAT

Andrew Dadds

SESC Downtown

Linda Lee

Coral Floral Corporal

Jack Wolfe, Haelee Jung

Architectural Design...

Xinyi Wang

Architectural Design

Alexander Stagge

Ornament Theory and...

Michelle Gonzalez

Architectural Design

Rob Cornelissen

Architectural Design...

Andrew Dadds

Architectural Design

Hyeree Kwak

Advanced Design...

Lauren Raab, Hui Zhen Ng

2024 Boston Olympic...

Kara Biczykowski, Mun Hee Lee

Building Water

Lila Jiang Chen

Landscape for Learning

Max Mensching

Formal Analysis

Pearl Ho

Post FAT

Cynthia Hsu

The Arcades...

Gary Leggett

Advanced Design...

Hank Mezza

Architectural Design...

Anne Householder

Urban Hub

Nasim Rowshanabadi

Ornament Theory and...

Jessica Flore Angel

Architectural Design

Ilana Simhon

Architectural Design...

Jessica Flore Angel

Architectural Design

Jonathan Molloy

Advanced Design...

Elisa Iturbe, Laurence Lumley

GLULAM: Timber...

Mengran Li

2024 Boston Olympic...

Michael Miller, Emau Vega

Building Water

Xinyi Wang

Blanche-Levy Gothic

Chengqi John Wan

Formal Analysis

Vittorio Lovato

Advanced Design...

Teoman Necdet Ayas, Peter Logan

Advanced Design...

Michael Miller, Lauren Raab

Architectural Design...

Kiana Hosseini

Michael Graves School...

Robert Yoos

The Chair

Christina Argyros

Architectural Design

Wes Hiatt

Architectural Design...

Clarissa Luwia

Architectural Design

Timon Covelli

Advanced Design...

Jonathon Meier

Mill River Co-op

Benjamin Smith

School of...

Eugene Tan

Formal Analysis

Xiao Wu

Post FAT

Matthew Bohne

Advanced Design...

Maya Alexander

Architectural Design...

Vittorio Lovato

City Pivot

Andrew Dadds

Architectural Design

Paul Rasmussen

Architectura Design:...

Dante Furioso

Architectural Design

Caitlin Baiada

The OPNA Institute

Kathleen Bridget Stranix

Mill River Live-Work...

Amy Su

School of...

Jack Bian

Fracture

Mark Peterson

Home is a Four Letter...

Vittorio Lovato, James Kehl

Bazaar Urbanism

Christina Argyros

Advanced Design...

Alissa Chastain

Architectural Design...

Vittorio Lovato

City Pivot

Andrew Sternad

Architectural Design

Laura Meade

DancexProjection...

Anne Ma

Architectural Design

Dimitri Brand

The New Barbican...

Ivan Farr

Timber Market Hall

Perry Wexelberg

School of...

Samantha Jaff

GLYTCH

Dionysus Cho

Home is a Four Letter...

Andrea DeCamps

Advanced Design...

Antonia Devine

Advanced Design...

Julie Kim

Architectural Design...

Andrew Sternad

City Pivot

Daphne Binder

The Chair

Alisa Hintz

Architectural Design

Robert Yoos

Architectural Design...

Michelle Chen

Architectural Design

Ian Donaldson

Advanced Design...

Kyeong Jae Lee

Tianjin Industrial...

Daniel Nguyen, Julie Kim

Lock City

Melody Song, Minu Lee

School of...

Andrew Sternad

Architectural Design...

Daniel Nguyen

Advanced Design...

Jeffrey Pollack

Advanced Design...

Stephanie Jazmines

Architectural Design...

Kristin Nothwehr

3rd of September

The Chair

Michael Mills

Architectural Design

Elaina Berkowitz

Architectural Design...

Jack Bian

Architectural Design

Kevin Huang

Advanced Design...

Christian Thomas Mueller

The Campus Ward of...

Mahdi Sabbagh, Jonathan Feng Sun

2024 Boston Olympic...

Leah Abrams, Mark Peterson

School of...

Caitlin Thissen

CASIS Headquarters

Kara Biczykowski

Home is a Four Letter...

Ali Naghdali

W.I.C.K. – Wired...

Sarah Frances Gill, Jacqueline Ho

Advanced Design...

Mengshi Sun

Advanced Design...

Ian Spencer

Architectural Design...

Kristin Nothwehr

Island Incubator

Anne Householder, Clarissa Luwia

Architectural Design

Graham Brindle

Architectural Design...

Lila Jiang Chen

Architectural Design

Christian Golden

Advanced Design...

Daniel Luster

Advanced Design...

Julcsi Futo

2024 Boston Olympic...

Nicholas Muraglia, Sarah Smith

School of...

Charles Kane

CASIS Headquarters

Amy Su

Home is a Four Letter...

Alicia Pozniak, Daphne Binder

CASIS Headquarters

Michael Cohen

Home is a Four Letter...

Jessica Flore Angel, Dorian Booth

Advanced Design...

Kara Biczykowski, Amanda Bridges

Architectural Design...

Madelynn Ringo

Absurd / Everyday...

Eugene Tan

Disheveled Geometries

Kathleen Bridget Stranix, Mary Burr

Architectural Design

Brittany Olivari

Architectural Design...

John Kleinschmidt

Architectural Design

Danielle Schwartz

Intercontinental Ice...

Olen Milholland

Advanced Design...

Ross McClellan

2024 Boston Olympic...

Elena Rachel Baranes, Alissa Chastain

School of...

Boris Morin-Defoy